Vytisknout

Seznamy tříd

1.EDO - Ing. Alena Zitová
1.P - Ing. Alena Nechutová
1.MEO - Ing. Radomil Korbář
1.OŠŽ - Mgr. Dagmar Dvořáková
1.STZ - Ing. Marie Pechová
1.PD - Alice Svobodová
2.EDO - Mgr. Anita Benešová
2.MSŽ - Ing. Vladimíra Ondráčková
2.OLS - Ing. Dana Mrkvičková
2.TOŠ - Mgr. Helena Švárová
2.PD - Mgr. Milada Ondráčková
3.EDO - Mgr. Jiří Kadlec
3.MES - Ing. Jan Jirků
3.TOŽ - Ing. Milan Suchý
3.OLS - Mgr. Karel Brusenbauch
3.PD - Ing. Libuše Plieštiková

4.EDO - Mgr. Lenka Kutalová

rok ukončení 2016
2.P - Ing. Alena Nechutová
3.MES - Ing. Marie Pechová
3.TEŽ - Mgr. Dagmar Dvořáková
3.OLS - Ing. Radomil Korbář
3.PD - Mgr. Milada Ondráčková

4.EDO - Mgr. Anita Benešová

rok ukončení 2015
3.STZ - Ing. Vladimíra Ondráčková
3.MEO - Ing. Dana Mrkvičková
3.PD - Ing. Jitka Zelená
4.EDO - Ing. Zdeněk Veselý
2.P - Ing. Alena Zitová

rok ukončení 2014
2.P - Ing. Alena Nechutová
3.MEO - Mgr. Karel Brusenbauch
3.PD - Ing. Jitka Zelená
3.SZ - Ing. Jan Jirků
3.TET - Ing. Milan Suchý
4.EDO - Mgr. Jiří Kadlec

rok ukončení 2013
2.P - Ing. Alena Zitová
3.MEO - Ing. Dana Mrkvičková
3.PD - Mgr. Milada Ondráčková
3.ST - Ing. Marie Pechová
3.ZŽ - Ing. Zdeněk Veselý
4.DEP - Mgr. Dagmar Dvořáková
4.EPO - Mgr. Lenka Kutalová

rok ukončení 2012
3.TZ - Petr Hubáček
3.MEO - Ing. Radomil Korbář
2.P - Ing. Alena Nechutová
3.PD - Ing. Jitka Zelená
3.SŽ - Alice Svobodová
4.EPO - Mgr. Anita Benešová

rok ukončení 2011
2.P - Ing. Alena Zitová
3.MEO - Ing. Jan Jirků
3.PD - Zdeňka Zítková
3.SZŽ - Mgr. Karel Brusenbauch
3.T - Ing. Milan Suchý
4.OPČ - Ing. Zdena Jagošová

 rok ukončení 2010
3.MSZ - Ing. Zdeněk Veselý
3.O - Ing. Dana Mrkvičková
2.P - Ing. Alena Nechutová
3.PD - Mgr. Milada Ondráčková
3.TŽ - Ing. Marie Pechová
4.M - Mgr. Jiří Kadlec
4.OPČ - Mgr. Helena Švárová

rok ukončení 2009
3.MEŽ - Mgr. Dagmar Dvořáková
3.O - Ing. Radomil Korbář
3.PD - Zdena Zítková
3.SZE - Ing. Viktor Beneš
3.T - Petr Hubáček
4.M - Ing. Alena Zitová
4.OPČ - Mgr. Lenka Kutalová

rok ukončení 2008
2.P - Ing. Helena Štorková
3.MEO - Ing. Miloslav Kocanda
3.PD - Zdena Zítková
3.SŽ - Mgr. Karel Brusenbauch
3.TZE - Mgr. Jan Krakovič
4.M - Alice Svobodová
4.OPČ - Ing. Alena Nechutová

rok ukončení 2007
4.M - Bc. Jan Petr
3.MEO - Ing. Dana Mrkvičková
4.OPE - Mgr. Eva Tulisová
4.OPČ - Ing. Zdena Jagošová
3.SPZ-DP - Mgr. Milada Ondráčková
3.SŽ - Ing. Zdeněk Veselý
3.T - Ing. Marie Pechová

rok zakončení 2006
4.OPČ - Mgr. Helena Švárová
4.OPE - Mgr. Jiří Kadlec
3.SPZ-DP - Mgr. Milada Ondráčková
3.SŽ - Ing. Viktor Beneš
3.A
3.B

 rok zakončení 2005
4.OPČ - Mgr. Lenka Kutalová
4.OPE - Ing. Daniela Ženatá
4.M - Ing. Josef Kabelka
3.SPZ-DP  Mgr. Monika Marshallová
3.KS - Ing. Viktor Beneš
3.A
3.B

rok ukončení 2004
3.KS - Ing. Viktor Beneš
4.M - Ing. Tomáš Sobola
4.OPČ - Ing. Libuše Plieštiková
3.SPZ-DP - Mgr. Milada Ondráčková
3.Ž - Ing. Zdeněk Veselý
3.A
3.B

rok zakončení 2003
4.OPČ - Ing. Zdeňka Jagošová
4.M - Mgr. Milada Ondráčková
4.OPE - Mgr. Eva Hrabincová
3.Ž - Ing. Josef Kozáček
3.S - Ing. Viktor Beneš
3.SPZ-DP - RNDr. Libuše Librová
3.A
3.B

 rok zakončení 2002
3.KS - Mgr. Helena Švárová
4.OPČ - Ing. Viktor Beneš
3.SPZ-DP - PhDr. Jan Novotný
3.A
3.B

 rok ukončení 2001
4.OPČ - Mgr. Lenka Kutalová
4.M - Ing. Jan Brdíčko
3.NŽ - Ing. Radko Pelikán
3.K - Zdeňka Zítková
3.SPZ-K - Ing. Jitka Zelená
3.SPZ-DP - Mgr. Monika Marshallová
3.A
3.B
3.C

 rok zakončení 2000
3.KN - Ing. Alena Zitová
3.Ž - Ing. Josef Kozáček
3.A
3.B
3.C

 rok zakončení 1999
4.RŠ A - Mgr. Helena Švárová
4.RŠ B - Mgr. Milada Ondráčková
4.OPE - Ing. Zdeňka Jagošová
4.M - PhDr. Jan Novotný
3.SPZ - Mgr. Monika Marshallová